Aabenraa Båd Club

Aabenraa Sejl Club

Aarhus

Aarø

Aarøsund

Agersø

Anholt

Arnis M & P Jachtwerft Paulsen

Assens Marina

Augustenborg Yachthavn

Avernakø Bådehavn

Baabe

Bagenkop Havn

Bågø

Ballen

Bargen Eider

Barhöft

Barth Stadthafen

Barther Yacht Service/Schiffswerft Barth

BCO Stöckte

Bockholmwik

Bogense

Bogø

Bootswerft Stapelfeldt

Borgwedel

Born

Breege

Bregnør

Brejning

Bremerhaven Lloyd Marina

Brøndby Havn

Burgstaaken

Burgtiefe

Bøjden Bro

Citymarina Stralsund

Cuxhaven Jachthafen

Dierhagen

Dornumer-Accumersiel YC - ACC

Dragør Havn

Drejø

Dybvig Havn (Fejø)

Dyreborg

Dyvig Bådelaug

Ebeltoft Skudehavn

Ebeltoft Trafik- og Lystbådehavn

Eckernförde im-jaich

Eckernförde Segelclub

Egå Marina

Endelave

Faaborg Havn

Fahrdorf FSV

Fahrensodde

Faldsled Havn

Faldsled Havn

Femø

Fjellebroen

Fleckeby Sportboothafen

Fleckeby WSF

Flensburg Sonwik

Flensburg Stadthafen im-jaich

Flensburg Werftkontor

Fredericia

Freest

Fynshav

Galwik

Gehlsdorf Neptun-Marina

Gehlsdorf Nord

Gehlsdorf Süd

Gehlsdorf Vereinshafen

Gelting Mole Sporthafen

Gilleleje Havn

Glowe

Glücksburg

Glücksburg Schausende

Greifswald

Grenaa Marina

Greve Marina Hejren og Mågen

Grömitz

Großenbrode Fähre

Großenbrode Marina Yachtwerft Klemens

Großenbrode WSZ

Grünendeich

Haddeby

Haderslev

Hafendorf Wiek

Hals Havn

Hamburg City Sporthafen

Hamburg Harburg Bootswerft Peter Knief

Hamburg Holstenkaten

Hamburg Tatenberg - Hamburger Yacht Club e.V.

Hamburg Yachthafen Finkenwerder

Hamburg Yachtzentrum-Harburg

Hårbølle

Heiligenhafen

Heiligenhafen Marina

Hejlsminde

Helsingør Nordhavn

Hohen Wieschendorf Marina

Holtenau

Hornbæk

Horsens Marina

Hou

Humlebæk

Hundested Havn

Høruphav Havn

im-jaich Yachthafen Arnis

Insel Poel

Ishøj Havn

Juelsminde Havn & Marina

Kalundborg

Kalvø Havn

Kaløvig

Kappeln ASC Yachthafen

Kappeln Fin Marine Service

Kappeln Henningsen & Steckmest

Kappeln Mittelmann’s Werft

Kappeln Museumshafen

Kappeln Stadthafen

Kappeln Yachtzentrum

Karlshagen

Karrebæksminde Inderhavn

Karrebæksminde Søfronten

Kerteminde Marina & Hafen

Kiel Blücherbrücke

Kiel Dietrichsdorf

Kiel Düsternbrook

Kiel Reventloubrücke

Kiel Seeburg

Kiel Stickenhörn

Kiel Wellingdorf

Kiel Wik

Kiel-Schilksee Olympiahafen

Klintholm

Kloster a. Hiddensee

Kolby Kås

Kolding

Kongebro Havn

Korshavn

Korsør Lystbådehavn

Kragenæs Marina Lystcamp

Laboe Baltic Bay

Langballigau

Langelinie Lystbådehavn

Langør

Lemkenhafen

Lemvig Havn

Lindauer Noor

Lippe

Lohals Havn & Lystbådehavn

Lübeck Teerhofsinsel

Lübeck Teerhofsinsel StYC

Lübecker Motorboot-Club (LMC)

Lundeborg Havn

Lynæs Havn

Lyø

Maasholm

Margretheholm Havn Lynetten

Marina Bremerhaven Fischereihafen II

Marina Brodersby

Marina Fiskenæs

Marina Gager

Marina Hooksiel

Marina Hülsen

Marina Kröslin im Baltic Sea Resort

Marina Lagunenstadt Ueckermünde

Marina Lauterbach

Marina Lubmin

Marina Minde

Marina Neuhof

Marina Olpenitz

Marina Toft

Marina Wendtorf

Marina Wiek/Rügen

Marselisborg

Marstal

Martinshafen Sagard

Mårup

Middelfart Gl. Havn

Middelfart Marina

Missunde

Mjelsvig

Modersitzki Bootswerft

Möltenort

Mommark Marina

Mönkeberg

Mönkebude

Mullerup

Nappedam

Naturhafen Gustow

Naturhafen Krummin

Neustadt Ancora Marina

Neustadt Sportboothafen

Niendorf

Niendorf (Poel)

Nivå

Nordatlantens Brygge

Norddeich

Norderney

Norsminde

Nyborg Marina

Nyord

Odden Havn

Oddesund Havn Nord

Odense

Omø

Orth

Ortmühle

Ostseebad Kühlungsborn

Otterup

Peenemünde

Prerow

Rader Insel NOK/Gast-Marina Schreiber

Ralswiek

Reersø

Rerik

Ribnitz-Damgarten

Ristinge Havn

Rosenhof Yachthafen

Rostock Haedgehafen

Rostock SAB Marina Bramow

Rostock Stadthafen

Rostock Stadthafen Ost

Rostock Stadthafen West (Hafenterrassen)

Rudkøbing Havn

Rungsted

Rødvig

Sassnitz

Schaprode

Schlei-Marina Lindauhof

Schleimünde

Schleswig Clubhäfen

Schleswig Stadthafen

Schleswig Wiking Yachthafen

Schlutup Marina

Schlutup Werft Grell

Schrader Marina

Segelclub Eckernförde

Sejerø

Sillerslev Havn

Skovshoved

Skælskør

Skærbæk

Skødshoved

Sletten

Spodsbjerg Turistbådehavn

Sportboothafen Kattegat

Sportboothafen Lindaunis

Stade MYC

Stade SCD

Stade Stadthafen

Stapel Eider

Stauertwedt

Stexwig

Stige

Stover Strand

Stralsund WSZ Dänholm

Strandby Lystbådehavn

Strande

Strib Havn

Strynø Havn

Stubbekøbing

SV Trave am Stau

Søby Havn

Sønderballe

Sønderborg

Teerhofsinsel Nord-Ost-Marina

Teerhofsinsel Trave-Werft

The Newport Marina

Thyborøn Havn

Timmendorf (Poel)

Travemünde Böbs-Werft

Travemünde Marina Baltica

Travemünde Passat-Hafen

Tunø

Vedbæk

Vejle Lystbådehavn

Vejrø Marina

Vejrø Marina

Vieregge

Vitte-Langeort

Vordingborg Nordhavn

Wackerballig

Warnemünde Alter Strom

Warnemünde Hohe Düne

Wassersleben

Wassersportgemeinschaft Arnis/Grödersby e.V.

Wedel Hamburger Yachthafen-Gemeinschaft

Weener (Ems)

Wismar Alter Hafen

Wismar Westhafen

Wismar WSV

Wismar Yachthafen

Yachthafen Damp

Yachthafen Rathje

YachtWelt Weisse Wiek

Zinnowitz

Ærøskøbing

Øer Maritime Havn